David is a current British Super bike rider with the EHA Racing team.

We will be supporting David as a personal sponsor for 2019

RIDER PROFILE


BORN
THURSDAY, JANUARY 12, 1995
LIVES
DERRY
NICKNAME
D-BOMB
HOBBIES
MOTOCROSS, CYCLING, GOLF

CAREER HISTORY


YEAR CHAMPIONSHIP / SERIES POSITION
2018 British Supersport Championship 5th
2017 British Supersport Championship 4th
2016 British Supersport Championship 4th